carte-des-departements-regions-centre 28 45 18 41 36 37
DATES DE CHASSE
 

Lieutenants de louveterie

1ère circonscription

 

Titulaire : Denis DELPECH
493 rue Roland
45370 MEZIERES LEZ CLERY
Tél. : 02 38 45 62 52 et 06 31 42 23 88

email : delpechdenis45@orange.fr

Suppléant : Sylvain THIBAULT

2e circonscription

 

Titulaire : Sylvain THIBAULT

11 allée des Mésanges

45170 NEUVILLE AUX BOIS

Tél. : 02.38.91.04.64 ou 06.85.27.98.52

email. : sylthibault@orange.fr

 

Suppléant : Eric PILLETTE
385, avenue Eugène Milon
45470 LOURY

3e circonscription

 

Titulaire : Alain QUINOT

48 faubourg d’Orléans

45340 BOISCOMMUN

Portable : 06.12.48.54.20
Mél : aquinot@club-internet.fr

 

Suppléant : Eric PILLETTE

4e circonscription

 

Titulaire : Eric PILLETTE
385, avenue Eugène Milon
45470 LOURY
Tél. : 02.38.65.56.86 et 06.47.98.43.31
email : eric.pillette@wanadoo.fr

 

Suppléant : Alain QUINOT

5e circonscription

 

Titulaire : Damien BRUCY

2 la vigne aux prêtres
45270 MOULON

Portable : 06.76.77.15.33

Mél : brucy.damien@orange.fr

 

Suppléant : Patrick TANGUY

6e circonscription

 

Titulaire : Pascal GRÉGOIRE

2 La Sabarderie

45700 VIMORY
Port. : 06 16 09 10 23
icpgregoire@gmail.com

 

Suppléant : David GILLET

7e circonscription

 

Titulaire : David GILLET

1435 rue des Luats

45700 PANNES

Tél-Fax : 02.38.85.75.42

Portable : 06.13.41.02.10

Mél : gillet.david3@wanadoo.fr

 

Suppléant : Pascal GRÉGOIRE

8e circonscription

 

Titulaire : Daniel BAZIN
237 rue des Marnes
45500 SAINT MARTIN SUR OCRE
Tél. : 02 38 81 10 61 et 06 63 17 58 28

email : lylyne.daniel@orange.fr

Délégué départemental

 

Suppléant : Patrick TANGUY

9e circonscription

 

Titulaire : Patrick TANGUY

16 Chemin de la Sauvageonne

45530 SURY AUX BOIS

Portable : 06.03.55.48.13

Mél : ptanguy@club-internet.fr

 

Suppléant : Damien BRUCY

10e circonscription

 

Titulaire : Eric DE POGNY

300 Route de Coullons

Le Transval

18410 BLANCAFORT

Tél : 02.48.58.22.60 ou 06.26.90.36.88

email : eric.depogny@orange.fr

 

Suppléant : Patrick LAVARENNE

11e circonscription

 

Titulaire : Patrick LAVARENNE

La Vallée de la Tannerie

45240 SENNELY

Tél : 02.38.53.34.06 ou  06.87.83.66.88

email : patrick.lavarenne@orange.fr

 

Suppléant : Daniel LAVARENNE

12e circonscription

 

Titulaire : Daniel LAVARENNE

2118 Rue de Ligny

45590 SAINT CYR EN VAL
Tél. : 02 38 76 08 11
Port. : 06 08 36 09 88
daniel.lavarenne@wanadoo.fr

 

Suppléant : Denis DELPECH

13e circonscription

 

Titulaire : Attale ELOIRE
128 chemin du muguet

45420 THOU

Portable : 06.83.26.70.49

Mél : attaleeloire@gmail.com

 

Suppléant : Eric DEPOGNY