carte-des-departements-regions-centre 28 45 18 41 36 37
DATES DE CHASSE
 

Lieutenants de louveterie

NOMS – PRENOMS CANTONS
1 Luc AVISSEAU
Montmarin 41170 SARGE/BRAYE 06 85 63 79 18 luc.avisseau@bbox.fr
Baillou, Beauchêne, Bouffry, Boursay, La Chapelle-Vicomtesse, Chauvigny-du-
Perche, Choue, Cormenon, Couëtron-au-Perche, Droué, Épuisay, Fontaine-Raoul,
La Fontenelle, Le Gault-Perche, Mondoubleau, Le Plessis-Dorin, Le Poislay,
Romilly, Ruan-sur-Egvonne, Saint-Marc-du-Cor, Sargé-sur-Braye, Savigny-sur-
Braye, Le-Temple, Villebout.
2 CHASSAGNE Eric
La Cotière
St Quentin
les Troo
MONTOIRE-SUR-LE-LOIR
06 78 52 09 87
06 07 24 44 13
eric.chassagne1@orange.fr
Areines, Artins, Authon, Azé, Bonneveau, Brévainville, Busloup, Cellé, Danzé,
Les Essarts, Fontaine-les-Coteaux, Fortan, Fréteval, Les Hayes, Houssay,
Lavardin, Lignières, Lisle, Lunay, Marcilly-en-Beauce, Mazangé, Meslay,
Montoire-sur-le-Loir, Montrouveau, Morée, Naveil, Pezou, Prunay-Cassereau,
Rahart, Les Roches-l’Évêque, Sainte-Anne, Saint-Arnoult, Saint-Firmin-des-Prés,
Saint-Hilaire-la-Gravelle, Saint-Jacques-des-Guérets, Saint-Jean-Froidmentel,
Saint-Martin-des-Bois, Saint-Ouen, Saint-Rimay, Sasnières, Sougé, Ternay, Thoréla-
Rochette, Troo, Vallée-de-Ronsard, Vendôme, Villavard, La Ville-aux-Clercs,
Villedieu-le-Château, Villerable, Villiersfaux, Villiers-sur-Loir.
3 DE BEAUDIGNIES Alexandre

La Boularderie
41270 FONTAINE-RAOUL

06 58 58 75 89

adebeaudignies@hotmail.fr

Ambloy, Averdon, Blois, Champigny-en-Beauce, La-Chapelle-Enchérie, La-
Chapelle-Vendômoise, La Chaussée-Saint-Victor, Coulommiers-la-Tour,
Crucheray, Épiais, Faye, Fossé, Françay, Gombergean, Herbault, Huisseau-en-
Beauce, Lancé, Lancôme, Landes-le-Gaulois, Marolles, Mesland, Monteaux,
Nourray, Oucques-la-Nouvelle (uniquement les communes déléguées de
Baigneaux et Sainte-gemmes), Périgny, Pray, Renay, Rhodon, Rocé, Saint-Amand-
Longpré, Saint-Bohaire, Saint-Cyr-du-Gault, Saint-Denis-sur-Loire, Saint-Étiennedes-
Guérets, Saint-Gourgon, Saint-Lubin-en-Vergonnois, Saint-Sulpice-de-
Pommeray, Santenay, Selommes, Tourailles, Valencisse, Valloire-sur-Cisse,
Veuzain, Villebarou, Villechauve, Villefrancoeur, Villemardy, Villeporcher,
Villerbon, Villeromain, Villetrun.
4 DE BEAUDIGNIES Alexandre
La Boularderie
41270 FONTAINE-RAOUL
06.58.58.75.89
adebeaudignies@hotmail.fr
Autainville, Avaray, Beauce-la-Romaine, Binas, Boisseau, Briou, La-Chapelle-
Saint-Martin-en-Plaine, Conan, Concriers, Courbouzon, Cour-sur-Loire, Josnes,
Lestiou, Lorges, La Madeleine-Villefrouin, Marchenoir, Maves, Menars, Mer,
Moisy, Mulsans, Oucques-la-Nouvelle (uniquement les communes déléguées de
Beauvilliers et Oucques), Ouzouer-le-Doyen, Le-Plessis-l’Échelle, Roches, Saint-
Laurent-des-Bois, Saint-Léonard-en-Beauce, Séris, Suèvres, Talcy, Vievy-le-Rayé,
Villeneuve-Frouville, Villermain, Villexanton.
5 VEAUVY Thierry
« La Garde»
41230 Gy-en-Sologne
02.54.83.90.42 / 06.79.08.22.22
th.veauvy@orange.fr
Angé, Candé-sur-Beuvron, Chaumont-sur-Loire, Chissay-en-Touraine, Chitenay,
Le-Controis-en-Sologne, Faverolles-sur-Cher, Fresnes, Monthou-sur-Bièvre,
Monthou-sur-Cher, Les Montils, Montrichard-Val-de-Cher, Oisly, Pontlevoy,
Rilly-sur-Loire, Saint-Georges-sur-Cher, Saint-Julien-de-Chédon, Sambin, Sassay,
Seur, Valaire, Vallières-les-Grandes.
6 DELOISON Brice
14 rue Nationale
41700 COUR-CHEVERNY
02 54 79 29 92
06 08 36 89 91
bricedeloison@icloud.com
Bauzy, Bracieux, Cellettes, Chailles, Chambord, Cheverny, Cormeray, Cour-
Cheverny, Courmemin, Fontaines-en-Sologne, Huisseau-sur-Cosson, Maslives,
Montlivault, Mont-près-Chambord, Muides-sur-Loire, Neuvy, Saint-Claude-de-
Diray, Saint-Dyé-sur-Loire, Saint-Gervais-la-Forêt, Tour-en-Sologne, Vernou-en-
Sologne, Vineuil.
7 VENOT Damien

10 route d’Ouzouer
41240 VILLERMAIN
02 54 82 43 77
06 70 07 26 56
damien.venot@wanadoo.fr

Crouy-sur-Cosson, Dhuizon, La Ferté-Beauharnais, La Ferté-Saint-Cyr, La Marolle-en-Sologne, Montrieux-en-Sologne, Neung-sur-Beuvron, Saint-Laurent-
Nouan, Thoury, Villeny.
8 Franck BRAULT
6 rue du Fourchaud
41130 Chatillon-sur-Cher
02.54.71.87.84 / 06.81.71.04.27
franck-dom.brault@orange.fr
Billy, La Chapelle-Montmartin, Châteauvieux, Châtillon-sur-Cher, Chémery,
Choussy, Couddes, Couffy, Gièvres, Maray, Mareuil-sur-Cher, Méhers, Meusnes,
Noyers-sur-Cher, Pouillé, Rougeou, Saint-Aignan, Saint-Julien-sur-Cher, Saint-
Loup, Saint-Romain-sur-Cher, Seigy, Selles-sur-Cher, Soings-en-Sologne, Thésée.
9 DEFERT Laurent15 route de
Selles-Saint-
Denis
41320 LANGON
02 54 76 28 62
06 40 69 24 73
laurent.defert@orange.fr
Châtres-sur-Cher, Gy-en-Sologne, Langon, Lassay-sur-Croisne, Loreux, Mennetousur-
Cher, Millançay, Mur-de-Sologne, Pruniers-en-Sologne, Romorantin-
Lanthenay, Veilleins, Villefranche-sur-Cher, Villeherviers.
10 SIBOTTIER Gilles

20 rue de la Collinière La Grange de Rère
41130 GIEVRES
02 54 98 64 53
06 62 68 65 56
gilles.sibottier41@orange.fr

La Ferté-Imbault, Marcilly-en-Gault, Orçay, Saint-Viâtre, Salbris, Selles-Saint-
Denis, Souesmes, Theillay.
11 BOUCHET Jacques

44 rue de l’Église
41500 SERIS

06 86 20 43 58

bouchetjack@orange.fr

Chaon, Chaumont-sur-Tharonne, Lamotte-Beuvron, Nouan-le-Fuzelier, Pierrefittesur-
Sauldre, Souvigny-en-Sologne, Vouzon, Yvoy-le-Marron.